IQPlus
🔍
Hangseng Index 24,186.83▲ 0.52%Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange 1,595.75▼ -0.75%Kospi200 891.30▲ 1.50%Korea Composite 5,768.01▲ 1.76%Nikkei 225 Osaka 64,916.70▼ -0.62%Shanghai Composite 3,730.92▲ 0.39%Shenzhen Composite 2,228.80▲ 0.10%Thailand Stock Exchange 1,571.72▼ -0.08%MSCI Indonesia ETF 11.71▲ 0.34%Straits Times Singapore 5,412.00▼ -0.07%Austrian Traded Index 6,627.76▼ -0.00%Euro Stoxx 6,204.55▲ 0.61%CAC 40 Paris 7,830.65▼ -1.58%DAX Frankfurt 25,264.70▼ -1.40%FTSE 100 London 10,738.22▼ -1.32%Dow Jones Industrial Average 52,002.41▼ -0.34%S&P 500 7,659.42▼ -1.11%Nasdaq Composite 26,140.03▼ -2.15%Dow Jones Futures 52,075.00▼ -0.27%S&P Futures 7,865.75▲ 0.13%Nasdaq Futures 30,797.00▲ 0.02%New York Stock Exchange 17,188.46▼ -1.43%Tin 3M 50,680.00▲ 0.59%Zinc 3M 3,687.00▼ -0.14%Cocoa Nybot 5,611.00▼ -0.60%Light Crude Oil NYM 100.45▼ -0.95%Brent Crude 107.87▼ -1.81%Aluminum 3M 2,995.50▼ -0.20%Nickel 3M 15,415.00▲ 0.34%Copper 3M 14,460.00▲ 0.37%Loco London Gold 4,163.10▼ -0.05%Loco London Silver 57.44▲ 0.82%Emas Rupiah 2,412,608.25▼ -0.04%Hangseng Index 24,186.83▲ 0.52%Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange 1,595.75▼ -0.75%Kospi200 891.30▲ 1.50%Korea Composite 5,768.01▲ 1.76%Nikkei 225 Osaka 64,916.70▼ -0.62%Shanghai Composite 3,730.92▲ 0.39%Shenzhen Composite 2,228.80▲ 0.10%Thailand Stock Exchange 1,571.72▼ -0.08%MSCI Indonesia ETF 11.71▲ 0.34%Straits Times Singapore 5,412.00▼ -0.07%Austrian Traded Index 6,627.76▼ -0.00%Euro Stoxx 6,204.55▲ 0.61%CAC 40 Paris 7,830.65▼ -1.58%DAX Frankfurt 25,264.70▼ -1.40%FTSE 100 London 10,738.22▼ -1.32%Dow Jones Industrial Average 52,002.41▼ -0.34%S&P 500 7,659.42▼ -1.11%Nasdaq Composite 26,140.03▼ -2.15%Dow Jones Futures 52,075.00▼ -0.27%S&P Futures 7,865.75▲ 0.13%Nasdaq Futures 30,797.00▲ 0.02%New York Stock Exchange 17,188.46▼ -1.43%Tin 3M 50,680.00▲ 0.59%Zinc 3M 3,687.00▼ -0.14%Cocoa Nybot 5,611.00▼ -0.60%Light Crude Oil NYM 100.45▼ -0.95%Brent Crude 107.87▼ -1.81%Aluminum 3M 2,995.50▼ -0.20%Nickel 3M 15,415.00▲ 0.34%Copper 3M 14,460.00▲ 0.37%Loco London Gold 4,163.10▼ -0.05%Loco London Silver 57.44▲ 0.82%Emas Rupiah 2,412,608.25▼ -0.04%
IHSG 4,996.609 ▼ -188.496 (-3.64%) | USD-IDR 18,023
📷 HEADLINE UTAMA
🔴 BERITA TERKINI
PTBA
19/10/26 16:36 - PTBA
MAHASISWA PENERIMA BIDIKSIBA PTBA BERHASIL WUJUDKAN IMPIAN PENDIDIKAN TINGGI
❯
ELSA
19/10/26 16:32 - ELSA
KOMISARIS INDEPENDEN ELNUSA ABDUL HAKIM MENGUNDURKAN DIRI
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 16:29 - EKOM
IHSG SESI II DITUTUP MELEMAH 188 POIN DI LEVEL 4.996
❯
INTP
19/10/26 16:22 - INTP
DIREKTUR UTAMA DAN KOMISARIS INTP MENGUNDURKAN DIRI
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 16:21 - EKOM
OJK KAJI POTENSI DAMPAK USULAN MSCI TERHADAP STABILITAS KEUANGAN RI
❯
BEEF
19/10/26 16:11 - BEEF
DIMAS WIBOWO TAMBAH KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM BEEF
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 16:06 - EKOM
OJK SIAPKAN PEMBIAYAAN UMKM BERBASIS POTENSI EKONOMI DAERAH
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 16:02 - EKOM
AEI : EVALUASI MSCI MOMEN PERCEPAT TINGKATKAN DAYA SAING PASAR MODAL RI
❯
JECX
19/10/26 15:58 - JECX
ADMAR ANWAR TAMBAH KEPEMILIKAN SAHAM JECX
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 15:52 - EKOM
MENDAG : PENINGKATAN EKSPOR JADI TUGAS UTAMA
❯
TPIA
19/10/26 15:48 - TPIA
CHANDRA ASRI (TPIA) SIAPKAN DANA RP1 TRILIUN UNTUK BUYBACK SAHAM
❯
COMD
19/10/26 15:44 - COMD
COKO CACAO COMPANY ANGKAT POTENSI KAKAO LOKAL
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 15:35 - EKOM
LPS INGATKAN BATAS BUNGA BPR UNTUK LINDUNGI SIMPANAN NASABAH
❯
INEW
19/10/26 15:32 - INEW
INDUSTRI JERMAN KEHILANGAN HAMPIR SETENGAH JUTA PEKERJA SEJAK 2019
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 15:32 - EKOM
DPR MINTA PEMERINTAH EVALUASI KEBIJAKAN POTONGAN OJOL 8 PERSEN
❯
BIPP
19/10/26 15:27 - BIPP
PEMEGANG SAHAM BIPP SETUJUI AKSI KORPORASI PRIVATE PLACEMENT
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 15:15 - EKOM
BAHLIL KERAHKAN TUJUH KAPAL BBM TAMBAH CADANGAN JADI 15 HARI DI BALI
❯
BVIC
19/10/26 15:08 - BVIC
BANK VICTORIA SIAPKAN DANA LUNASI OBLIGASI TAHUN 2019
❯
BUKK
19/10/26 15:08 - BUKK
BUKAKA TEKNIK UTAMA DIRIKAN ANAK USAHA BARU
❯
EKOM
19/10/26 15:00 - EKOM
UMKM MITRA BINAAN PERTAMINA RAIH UKM PANGAN AWARD 2026
❯
Lihat Semua Berita ››
🌎 REGIONAL INDEX
🌎 ASIA
IHSG 4,996.61 -188.50 (-3.64%)
Hangseng Index 24,186.83 +124.11 (+0.52%)
Kuala Lumpur Stock Exchange 1,595.75 -12.01 (-0.75%)
Kospi200 891.30 +13.14 (+1.50%)
Korea Composite 5,768.01 +99.96 (+1.76%)
Nikkei 225 Osaka 64,916.70 -407.59 (-0.62%)
Shanghai Composite 3,730.92 +14.64 (+0.39%)
Shenzhen Composite 2,228.80 +2.30 (+0.10%)
Thailand Stock Exchange 1,571.72 -1.29 (-0.08%)
MSCI Indonesia ETF 11.71 +0.04 (+0.34%)
Straits Times Singapore 5,412.00 -3.53 (-0.07%)
ASX200 8,975.70 +35.30 (+0.39%)
All Ordinaries Australia 8,869.00 -68.00 (-0.76%)
SP/ASX200 8,727.90 -55.30 (-0.63%)
NZX 50 Index 13,760.39 -15.31 (-0.11%)
Philippine Stock Exchange 5,797.90 +15.20 (+0.26%)
Taiwan Stock Exchange 46,822.08 -289.18 (-0.61%)
TLKM NYQ 12.65 -0.13 (-1.02%)
🇪🇺 EROPA
Austrian Traded Index 6,627.76 -0.14 (-0.00%)
Euro Stoxx 6,204.55 +37.54 (+0.61%)
CAC 40 Paris 7,830.65 -126.05 (-1.58%)
DAX Frankfurt 25,264.70 -357.91 (-1.40%)
FTSE 100 London 10,738.22 -143.68 (-1.32%)
🇺🇸 US
Dow Jones Industrial Average 52,002.41 -175.28 (-0.34%)
S&P 500 7,659.42 -84.64 (-1.11%)
Nasdaq Composite 26,140.03 -573.00 (-2.15%)
Dow Jones Futures 52,075.00 -139.00 (-0.27%)
S&P Futures 7,865.75 +10.00 (+0.13%)
Nasdaq Futures 30,797.00 +5.50 (+0.02%)
New York Stock Exchange 17,188.46 -250.18 (-1.43%)
Last update: 2026-10-19 20:06:19 WIB
🥇 COMMODITY
Tin 3M 50,680.00 +296.00 (+0.59%)
Zinc 3M 3,687.00 -5.00 (-0.14%)
Cocoa Nybot 5,611.00 -34.00 (-0.60%)
Corn Cybot 471.25 -3.00 (-0.63%)
CPO KLCE 4,766.00 -3.00 (-0.06%)
Light Crude Oil NYM 100.45 -0.96 (-0.95%)
Brent Crude 107.87 -1.99 (-1.81%)
Aluminum 3M 2,995.50 -6.00 (-0.20%)
Nickel 3M 15,415.00 +52.00 (+0.34%)
Copper 3M 14,460.00 +53.00 (+0.37%)
Last update: 19/10/26 20:06 WIB
🏢 LEMBAGA TERKAIT
IDX ID Clear (KPEI) KSEI OJK

Disclaimer :

All market data is a real-time snapshot, delayed at least 10 minute, except where indicated otherwise. All market data presented in this website have been permitted by the Indonesian Stock Exchange. All market data and analysis information provided "as is" for informational purposes only, not intended for trading purposes or advice. IQ Plus is not liable for any informational errors, incompleteness, or delays, or for any actions taken in reliance on information contained herein. By accessing the IQPLUS.info site, you agree not to redistribute the information found therein. All quotes are in West Indonesia Standard Time (WIB).

ADDRESS :

Komplek Gading Bukit Indah, Blok H24,
Kelapa Gading, Jakarta Utara 14240

Info Produk

Marketing

Technical Support

SUPPORT 1 SUPPORT 2 SUPPORT 3

Phone : 021-4513821

Email : marketing@iqplus.info

HomeHome NewsNews Top20Top 20 MarketSummary InfoInfo
Memuat Top 20…